Vereinsrekorde der weiblichen Jugend und Kinder

Rekorde seit 1996 / Stand 12.10.2019

KlasseDisziplinLeistungAthletDatumOrt
W650 m10,80 sJoana Zimmermann (06)23.09.2012Viersen
800 m4:19,34 Min.Katharina Willmann (96)29.06.2002Neuss
Weitsprung (Zone)2,53 mJoana Zimmermann (06)30.09.2012Düsseldorf
Schlagball 80 g12 mJoana Zimmermann (06)30.09.2012Düsseldorf
Dreikampf563 PunkteJoana Zimmermann (06)
(10,6-2,53-12)
30.09.2012Düsseldorf
 
W750 m9,02 sHelen Teufel (93)20.08.2000Willich
600 m2:36,2 Min.Jennifer Lucka (92)04.09.1999Neuss
800 m3:24,8 Min.Laura Kühlkamp (93)01.06.2000Willich
Weitsprung (Zone)3,02 mHelen Teufel (93)20.08.2000Willich
Schlagball 80 g16 mValerija Derevjanko (95)09.06.2002Düsseldorf
Dreikampf678 PunkteLaura Kühlkamp (93)
(9,0-2.64-11,5)
30.09.2000Neuss
 
W850 m8,48 sHelen Teufel (93)14.06.2001Willich
600 m2:28,5 Min.Pia Gummersbach (90)05.09.1998Neuss
800 m3:01,95 Min.Paulina Schwarz (95)20.09.2003Dülken
Weitsprung (Zone)3,35 mJulia Weber (97)22.05.2005Düsseldorf
Schlagball 80 g19,5 mLena Kühlkamp (98)02.09.2006Düsseldorf
Dreikampf900 PunkteChristin Koch (91)
(8,42-3,12-18)
04.09.1999Neuss
 
W950 m8,07 sYasmin Okounde (98)07.06.2007Willich
600 m2;14,6 Min.Kristina Karbowiak (90)04.09.1999Neuss
800 m2:52,08 Min.Julia Weber (97)20.08.2006Uerdingen
4 x 50 m33,20 sMelanie Kröger (92),
Jennifer Lucka (92),
Nadine Kühlkamp (91),
Christin Koch (91)
16.09.2000Dormagen
Weitsprung (Zone)3,83 mJulia Weber (97)17.06.2006Düsseldorf
Schlagball 80 g25,5 mJulia Weber (97)17.06.2006Düsseldorf
Dreikampf1.119 PunkteJulia Weber (97)
(8,24-3,82-25)
20.08.2006Uerdingen
Dreikampf Mannschaft4492 PunkteIsabelle Spehl (95) (963),
Valerija Derevjanko (95) (938),
Marie Christin Kadera (95) (893),
Paulina Schwarz (95) (880),
Saskia Piel (95) (818)
10.07.2004Neuss
 
W1050 m7,74 sChristin Koch (91)23.06.2001Düsseldorf
800 m2:48,89 Min.Paulina Schwarz (95)26.06.2005Kaarst
Weitsprung (Zone)4,30 mLeonie Zellmann (91)15.09.2001Dormagen
Hochsprung1,16 mLena Jaekel (93)27.07.2003Kaarst
Schlagball 80 g31 mLeonie Zellmann (91)15.09.2001Dormagen
Dreikampf1.152 PunkteLeonie Zellmann (91)
(8,10-3,60-29)
01.09.2001Neuss
Vierkampf1.207 PunkteLaura Kühlkamp (93)
(8,0-3,51-21-1,00)
07.06.2003Holzheim
 
W1150 m7,61 sLeonie Zellmann (91)03.10.2002Kaarst
800 m2:46,02 Min.Paulina Schwarz (95)25.05.2006Düsseldorf
4 x 50 m29,27 sLea Hiller (94),
Helen Teufel (93),
Judith Langer (94),
Laura Kühlkamp (93)
18.07.2004Kaarst
6 x 50 m48,06 sRebecca Thomas (03),
Hannah Schnitzler (02),
Alisha Lohrke (02),
Anna Marie Gran (93),
Laura Matheisen (02),
Anne Sophie Müller (02)
04.05.2013Düsseldorf
3 x 800 m8:36,92 Min.Julia Weber (97)
Isabelle Spehl (95),
Paulina Schwarz (95)
10.05.2006Düsseldorf
Weitsprung (Zone)4,36 mYasmin Okounde (98)20.06.2009Düsseldorf
4,36 mHelen Teufel (93)18.07.2004Kaarst
Hochsprung1,28 mJulia Weber (97)21.09.2008Düsseldorf
Schlagball 80 g39,5 mCelina Effertz (00)10.09.2011Dormagen
Dreikampf1.336 PunkteLeonie Zellmann (91)
(7,5-4,05-37,5)
07.07.2002Düsseldorf
Dreikampf Mannschaft5.463 PunkteLeonie Zellmann (91) 1283,
Melanie Kröger (92) (1105),
Wiebke Reuschenbach (91) (1093),
Sabrina Keil (91) (998),
Darja Felde (92) (984)
09.05.2002Willich
Vierkampf1.417 PunkteDarja Felde (92) (7,9-3,64-25-1,19)07.06.2003Holzheim
DSMM4.880 PunkteLeonie Zellmann (91),
Christin Koch (91), Darja Felde (92),
Nadine Kühlkamp (91),
Wiebke Reuschenbach (91),
Sabrina Keil (91) ,
Enoh Meuthen (91)
03.10.2002Kaarst
 
W1250 m7,88 sTheresa Lippert (86)01.05.1998Dülken
75 m10,45 sMarie Appenroth (01)06.07.2013Kaarst
60 m Hürden11,47 sJulia Weber (97)27.09.2009Düsseldorf
800 m2:43,79 Min.Lisa Schwarz (93)10.09.2005Neuss
Weitsprung (Zone)4,52 mYasmin Okounde (98)25.04.2010Kaarst
Hochsprung1,35 mJulia Weber (97)29.08.2009Kaarst
Schlagball 80 g38,5 mPia Striewe (96)24.05.2008Düsseldorf
Ballwurf (200 g)34,5 mCelina Effertz (00)23.06.2012Düsseldorf
Kugelstoßen (3 kg)7,43 mLena Jaekel (93)03.09.2005Dormagen
Dreikampf ( mit 50 m)1.220 PunkteSarah Günther (86)
(7,8-3,86-29)
05.09.1998Neuss
Dreikampf (mit 75m)1.326 PunkteYasmin Okounde (98)
(10,54-4,48-27)
19.06.2010Uerdingen
Dreikampf (mit 200 g Ball)1259 PunkteMarie Appenroth (01)15.06.2013Neuss
Vierkampf1.514 PunkteLaura Kühlkamp (93)
(10,88-4,39-24,5-1,12)
03.07.2005Düsseldorf
Vierkampf (mit 200g Ball)1.537 PunkteCristina Lopes (00)
(11,61-3,65-31,5-1,28)
23.06.2012Düsseldorf
Block Lauf (mit 50 m)1.955 PunkteTheresa Lippert (86)
(8,01-12,85-4,01-25-2:50,29)
30.09.1998Düsseldorf
Block Lauf (mit 75 m)2.040 PunkteLea Hiller (94)
(11,26-12,92-4,05-31,5-2:49,69)
01.10.2006Kaarst
Block Sprint / Sprung1.784 PunkteLena Jaekel (93)
(12,08-12,82-3,68-27-1,20)
01.10.1995Düsseldorf
 
W1350 m7,4 sTheresa Lippert (86)04.09.1999Neuss
75 m10,46 sYasmin Okounde (98)27.05.2011Düsseldorf
60 m Hürden11,36 sLena Jaekel (93)15.06.2006Willich
800 m2:40,55 Min.Linda Bednarek (90)27.07.2003Kaarst
4 x 50 m30,4 sTheresa Lippert (86),
Karolin Wingendorf (85),
Sarah Günther (86),
Kanali Togawa (85)
03.05.1998Kaarst
4 x 75 m42,97 sJudith Langer (94),
Miriam Hofmann-Unverhau (93),
Samira Nietz (94),
Laura Kühlkamp (93)
25.05.2006Düsseldorf
3 x 800 m8:40,54 Min.Alina Schmitz (94),
Laura Kühlkamp (93),
Miriam Hofmann-Unverhau (93)
10.05.2006Düsseldorf
Weitsprung (Zone)4,81 mAnne Sophie Müller (02)26.05.2015Düsseldorf
Hochsprung1,42 mLena Jaekel (93)26.09.2006Kaarst
Schlagball 80 g46 mPia Striewe (96)20.06.2009Düsseldorf
Ballwurf 200 g35 mCelina Effertz (00)15.06.2013Neuss
Kugelstoßen (3 kg)8,20 mCatharina Gronkowsky (01)03.05.2014Düsseldorf
Speerwurf ( 400 g)11,86 mRania Boubnan14.04.2018Kerken-Nieukerk
Dreikampf ( mit 50 m)1.258 PunkteTheresa Lippert (86)
(7,4-4,14-27,5)
04.09.1999Neuss
Dreikampf (mit 75m)1.306 PunkteLena Jaekel (93)
(11,32-4,15-36)
09.09.2006Neuss
Dreikampf (mit 200 g Ball)1.297 PunkteCelina Effertz (00)
(11,11-4,10-35)
15.06.2013Neuss
Dreikampf Mannschaft (mit 50 m)5.571 PunkteSarah Günther (86) (1220),
Kanali Togawa (85) (1201),
Theresa Lippert (86) (1171),
Hiyoli Togawa (86) (1069),
Justyna Slawik (86) (910)
05.09.1998Neuss
Dreikampf Mannschaft (mit 75 m)6.280 PunkteLena Jaekel (93) (1306),
Lena-Marie Eßer (93) (1266),
Laura Kühlkamp (93) (1259),
Judith Langer (94) (1249),
Lea Hiller (94) (1200)
09.09.2006Neuss
Vierkampf1.735 PunkteLena Jaekel (93)
(11,18-4,43-32,5-1,36)
17.06.2006Düsseldorf
Block Lauf1.637 PunkteVerena West (96)
(12,90-13,88-3,43-28-3:21,01)
05.07.2009Düsseldorf
DSMM5.750 PunkteLaura Kühlkamp (93),
Samira Nietz (94),
Lisa Schwarz (93),
Miriam Hofmann-Unverhau (93),
Lena Jaekel (93),
Judith Langer (94),
Alexandra Willmann (93)
25.05.2006Düsseldorf
 
W1475 m11,0 sKanali Togawa (85)13.05.1999Willich
100 m13,74 sYasmin Okounde (98)01.05.2012Viersen
80 m Hürden14,47 sLinda Bednarek (90)09.05.2004Düsseldorf
800 m2:40,74 Min.Linda Bednarek (90)01.05.2004Viersen
2.000 m8:45,79 Min.Theresa Lippert (86)05.05.2000Düsseldorf
Weitsprung4,96 mAnne Sophie Müller (02)03.07.2016Viersen-Süchteln
Hochsprung1,40 mAnna Bauser (99)07.07.2013Süchteln
Ballwurf (200 g)39 mLena Jaekel (93)08.09.2007Neuss
Kugelstoßen (3 kg)8,99 mCatharina Gronkowsky(01)02.05.2015Düsseldorf
Speerwurf (500 g)19,53 mRania Boubnan (05)12.10.2019Kerken-Nieukerk
Speerwurf (600 g)19,07 mDarja Felde (92)01.10.2006Kaarst
Dreikampf ( mit 75 m)1.222 PunkteKanali Togawa (85)
(11,0-4,19-26,5)
13.05.1999Willich
Dreikampf (mit 100 m)1.373 PunkteDarja Felde (92)
(14,57-4,67-34)
09.09.2006Neuss
Dreikampf (mit Kugel)1.233 PunkteCatharina Gronkowsky (01)
(15,07-3,79-8,78)
26.05.2015Düsseldorf
Vierkampf1.514 PunkteSylvia Schreiber (89)
(15,2-3,70-6,52-1,36)
07.06.2003Holzheim
Block Lauf2.092 PunkteTheresa Lippert (86)
(13,87-4,26-27-15,49-8:45,79)
05.05.2000Düsseldorf
Block Sprint / Sprung2.187 PunkteDarja Felde (92)
(14,14-4,45-19,07-14,5-1,32)
01.10.2006Kaarst
 
W15100 m13,05 sMarie Appenroth (01)05.05.2016Essen
300 m45,74 sMarie Appenroth (01)25.09.2016Leverkusen
80 m Hürden12,98 sDarja Felde (92)07.06.2007Willich
800 m2:41,89 Min.Dilay Alkan (02)21.05.2017Dormagen
2.000 m9:55,9 MinFranziska Mintel (92)10.06.2007Wesel
4 x 100 m54,37 sLaura Matheisen (02),
Anne Sophie Müller (02),
Marie Appenroth (01),
Dilay Alkan (02)
03.07.2016Viersen-Süchteln
3 x 800 m8:34,22 Min.Darja Felde(92),
Lisa Schwarz (93),
Nadine Kühlkamp (91)
10.05.2006Düsseldorf
Weitsprung4,94 mDarja Felde (92)10.06.2007Wesel
Hochsprung1,44 mDarja Felde (92)10.06.2007Wesel
Ballwurf (200 g)39,5 mNina Bongartz (96)16.07.2011Neuss
Kugelstoßen (3 kg)9,91 mCatharina Gronkowsky (01)05.06.2016Krefeld
Speerwurf (500 g)22,93 mSaskia Engmann30.06.2019Viersen-Süchteln
Speerwurf (600 g)15,20 mDarja Felde (92)10.06.2007Wesel
Dreikampf1.400 PunkteYasmin Okounde-Brüggen
(98)(13,60-4,40-32)
15.06.2013Neuss
Vierkampf1.811 PunkteYasmin Okounde-Brüggen (98)
(13,47-4,35-1,36-8,15)
22.06.2013Aachen
Block Lauf2.021 PunkteFranziska Mintel (92)
(14,97-4,14-38,5-15,27-9:55,9)
10.06.2007Wesel
Block Sprint / Sprung2.399 PunkteDarja Felde (92) (13,45-4,94-15,20-13,13-1,44)10.06.2007Wesel
Dreikampf Mannschaft5.964 PunkteYasmin Okounde-Brüggen(98) (1400),
Anna Bauser(99)(1270),
Ina Weidenauer(99) (1116),
Jennifer Knapp(98) (1114),
Ebru Koc(98) (1064)
15.06.13Neuss